穆納日子飯店

+ 26

依照價格或偏好,尋找位於Munnar且在你旅行期間可供預訂的最佳飯店

一站式比較上百個網站的穆納日子飯店優惠

留意可以免費取消或廣受好評的超值好康

比較房型與價格

我們會為你比對上百個網站,找出最超值的價格

1 晚
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
我們會為你比對上百個網站,找出最超值的價格

飯店快訊

最早入住時間:
12:00
最晚退房時間:
11:00
寵物
寵物禁止入住

設施與服務

Wi-Fi
停車
24 小時接待中心
禁菸房
急救箱
售票處

更多穆納日子飯店相關資訊

穆納日子飯店

Munnar Days is a 3-star property located in Munnar. This bed and breakfast provides free private parking, a 24-hour front desk and free WiFi. The bed and breakfast features family rooms.

評價來源:
Tripadvisor
旅客提及的特色
商務旅客

TH

留言日期:2018年3月29日

入住日期:2018年3月

Nice room with worth price .

One of the best holiday rooms in Munnar
Stayed there for 2 days.Really enjoyed their hospitality.All the staffs are friendley, also a good tea estate view.There is good cook available, you can order the food according to your need.
其他

留言日期:2019年8月20日

入住日期:2019年8月

Stop making fool to travelers

This Munnar days are just making fool to the customer.
I've made the bookings from oyo and paid the whole amount advance.
Now I have called that hotel and asked that is the booking is confirmed or not (As I read a comment they denied check-in because somebody paid all the amount advance.)
That hotel guy said "We only accept pay at hotel option, If you have any issue then call oyo"
@OYO I don't know which end the issue is but you should check these before listing the hotels in your site. This kind of issue ruined somebody's holiday and your reputation also. You should keep it in mind.
其他

留言日期:2018年11月11日

入住日期:2018年11月

Munnar 2 days stay

Nice hotel. Clean and newly built. Some of the rooms are hill facing which has tea plantations. Staff is also helping
Though little far (1.5kms) from main market but autos are available quickly from hotel (around 100 meters). Also traditional veg restaurant infront of auto stand wad quite good
其他

留言日期:2017年11月2日

入住日期:2017年11月

Excellent

Good hotel to stay.. Quick response from the manager for reservations.. Centre place of Munnar.. I suggested to my one of the friend.. next time we will make a trip to Kerala.. sure we will stay only this hotel

飯店回應

留言日期:2017年11月3日

Dear Sir
Guest Greetings from Munnar Days. In Munnar!!! at is a great pleasure to hear that Ur stayed with us munnar days you had a wonder full time spend in. We would like to thank u all we will take more care about our guest in good manner as a friend.
Thanking you sir
Munnar Days Management
Manager Senthil Kumar
其他

留言日期:2017年10月9日

入住日期:2017年7月

It's a affordable and safety place to stay

I were stay with my family for a week
I found their hospitality were very good
I refer my colleagues and my friends to stay their if they have plan to visit Munnar
This the place is affordable in cost wise
This the place I have visit two times with my office staffs and my family
Two times I have stayed at munnar days oly

飯店回應

留言日期:2017年10月10日

Dear Guest Greetings from Munnar Days,Munnar!!! It is great to hear that you had a great stay with us.Guest feedback is essential in our endeavour of offering exceptional services and unparalleled levels of commitment to all our guests. It is really nice to know that your stay with us was a comfortable one. We hope we will get the opportunity to welcome you back to our property.

位置

2.7

685612 印度MunnarMoolakadainear panchayath hospital moolakadai munnar|距離市中心 1.6 公里

入住與退房

最早入住時間:

12:00

最晚退房時間:

11:00

實用資訊

寵物

寵物禁止入住

額外床位

視客房大小而定,加床服務需加收費用。

穆納日子飯店:常見問答

穆納日子飯店距離Munnar市中心 1.6 公里。
穆納日子飯店位於印度Munnar,且距離Munnar市中心 1.6 公里。
穆納日子飯店的入住時間為下午12:00以後,退房時間為上午11:00以前。
有,穆納日子飯店有停車場。
我們沒有任何關於穆納日子飯店的餐廳資訊,請在預訂時與對方確認。